2023/2024 |
Freundschaftsspiel | Sa, 15.07.2023, Freundschaftsspiel | SpVgg Siebleben 06Siebleben | : | FC Empor Weimar 06Empor Weimar | 7 : 1 |
|
Freundschaftsspiel | Sa, 29.07.2023, Freundschaftsspiel | FC Empor Weimar 06Empor Weimar | : | Weimarer SV | 2 : 1 |
|
Freundschaftsspiel | Sa, 05.08.2023, Freundschaftsspiel | FC Empor Weimar 06Empor Weimar | : | Weißenseer FCWeißensee | 1 : 5 |
() |
1.ST | Sa, 12.08.2023, 1.ST | FC Empor Weimar 06Empor Weimar | : | FSV GW BlankenhainBlankenhain | 1 : 1 |
() |
2.ST | Sa, 19.08.2023, 2.ST | TSG Bau RemschützRemschütz | : | FC Empor Weimar 06Empor Weimar | 4 : 1 |
() |
Freundschaftsspiel | Fr, 25.08.2023, Freundschaftsspiel | FSV RW Teichröda AHRW Teichröda AH | : | FC Empor Weimar 06 AHEmpor Weimar AH | 6 : 1 |
() |
10.ST | Sa, 28.10.2023, 10.ST | FC Empor Weimar 06Empor Weimar | : | TSV 1880 ElgersburgTSV Elgersb. | 1 : 1 |
() |
8.ST | So, 05.11.2023, 8.ST | FC Empor Weimar 06 IIEmpor Weimar II | : | SG Traktor Teichel IITeichel II | 1 : 1 |
() |
Playoffspiel Rückspiel | So, 12.11.2023, Playoffspiel Rückspiel | FC Empor Weimar 06 AHEmpor Weimar AH | : | VfL 1990 Gera AHVfL Gera AH | 3 : 1 |
() |
13.ST | Sa, 18.11.2023, 13.ST | SG Traktor TeichelTeichel | : | FC Empor Weimar 06Empor Weimar | 3 : 1 |
() |
14.ST | Sa, 25.11.2023, 14.ST | FC Empor Weimar 06Empor Weimar | : | FSV GräfenrodaGräfenroda | 2 : 6 |
() |
3.ST | So, 10.12.2023, 3.ST | SG Wachs. HaarhausenHaarhausen | : | FC Empor Weimar 06Empor Weimar | 3 : 0 |
|
1.ST | Sa, 03.02.2024, 1.ST | VfB Oberweimar AHOberweimar AH | : | FC Empor Weimar 06 AHEmpor Weimar AH | 0 : 3 |
|
2.ST | Sa, 03.02.2024, 2.ST | FC Empor Weimar 06 AHEmpor Weimar AH | : | SpVgg. Kranichfeld AHKranichfeld AH | 0 : 1 |
|
3.ST | Sa, 03.02.2024, 3.ST | BSC Aufbau Apolda AHBSC Apolda AH | : | FC Empor Weimar 06 AHEmpor Weimar AH | 0 : 1 |
|
5.ST | Sa, 03.02.2024, 5.ST | Eintracht Kirchheim AHSG Kirchheim AH | : | FC Empor Weimar 06 AHEmpor Weimar AH | 1 : 3 |
|
Freundschaftsspiel | Sa, 02.03.2024, Freundschaftsspiel | SV GW GroßobringenGroßobringen | : | FC Empor Weimar 06 IIEmpor Weimar II | 1 : 1 |
|
19.ST | Sa, 16.03.2024, 19.ST | FC Empor Weimar 06Empor Weimar | : | Gräfinau-AngstedtGräf.-Angst. | 1 : 3 |
() |
10.ST | Sa, 23.03.2024, 10.ST | FC Einheit Bad Berka IIBad Berka II | : | FC Empor Weimar 06 IIEmpor Weimar II | 1 : 5 |
() |
11.ST | So, 14.04.2024, 11.ST | FC Empor Weimar 06 IIEmpor Weimar II | : | Isserodaer SVSV Isseroda | 1 : 5 |
|
16.ST | Sa, 25.05.2024, 16.ST | SV 70 TonndorfSV Tonndorf | : | FC Empor Weimar 06 IIEmpor Weimar II | 1 : 1 |
() |